Cat C - 2010 Escolinha do Futuro

Manager

GUSTAVO FALCÃO
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 37th / 2750 pts
IberCup Porto Alegre: 161th / 480 pts
24   otavio azevedo
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
otavio azevedo
9   vitor maximo
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
405 pts
BR
vitor maximo
36   emanuel dias
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
400 pts
BR
emanuel dias
4   jhonatan de oliveira
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
jhonatan de oliveira
15   julia martins
Games 0
Goals 0
Assists 0
pts
BR
julia martins
72   leonardo machado
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
leonardo machado
17   rafael marques
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
400 pts
BR
rafael marques
86   kauan aguirre
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
kauan aguirre
99   henrique thierry
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
henrique thierry
6   samantha sartor
Games 0
Goals 0
Assists 0
pts
BR
samantha sartor
5   pietro monteiro
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
pietro monteiro
14   davy scheffer
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
davy scheffer
45   josé antonio
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
josé antonio
8   henry chaves
Games 6
Goals 2
Assists 0
410 pts
BR
henry chaves
38   gessé machado
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
gessé machado
30   rafick vidor
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
400 pts
BR
rafick vidor
3   flavio da silva
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
390 pts
BR
flavio da silva
Team Ranking

IberCup World

1034th

480 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

161th

480 pts

IberCup World

Cat C - 2011

189th

480 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

Cat C - 2011

37th

480 pts

Matches

6

Goals

12 - 21

Latest matches

L
L
L
W
L

Team description

The team consists of athletes from all nuclei of the school (Capão da Canoa, Arroio do Sal, Torres and Itati). She trains weekly and has already participated in IBERCUP 2019, being champion in the bronze series among several other regional, national and international competitions, highlighting the participation of the World Cup in Buenos Aires being champion in the silver series. The technical responsible for the team is the coach Gustavo Falcão.

Group D

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
BR
Genoma CJD Sabará
4 2 2 0 12 : 6 6 8
2
CL
Juventus A. Chile
4 2 1 1 16 : 12 4 7
3
BR
Ser CS/River
4 2 1 1 13 : 9 4 7
4
BR
World Foot AC
4 1 0 3 10 : 15 -5 3
5
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
4 1 0 3 5 : 14 -9 3

Matches

Monday, January 20, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
700
CL
Juventus A. Chile
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
15:00 2-CT Eldorado 1 - 2 info

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
702
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
BR
Genoma CJD Sabará
08:00 7-CT Eldorado 0 - 3 info
704
BR
Ser CS/River
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
14:35 8-CT Eldorado 6 - 0 info

Wednesday, January 22, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
706
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
BR
World Foot AC
09:40 18-SESC 3 - 4 info

Friday, January 24, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
505
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
BR
Roma/Ser Alvorada
12:00 2-CT Eldorado 5 - 3 info
513
AR
Selectivo Alto Parana
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
17:35 3-CT Eldorado 4 - 2 info