Cat Z - 2013 Ec Juventude

Manager

JONAS DA ROSA
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 681th / 770 pts
IberCup Porto Alegre: 20th / 1295 pts
1   mathias matzen fritzen
Games 9
Goals 0
Assists 0
635 pts
BR
mathias matzen fritzen
2   matheus fries heller
Games 9
Goals 0
Assists 0
645 pts
BR
matheus fries heller
3   joao da silva lacerda
Games 9
Goals 1
Assists 0
645 pts
BR
joao da silva lacerda
4   emanuel da silveira kunrath
Games 9
Goals 6
Assists 0
705 pts
BR
emanuel da silveira kunrath
5   luís gustavo vieira brum
Games 9
Goals 14
Assists 0
800 pts
BR
luís gustavo vieira brum
6   francisco flores do amaral.
Games 9
Goals 2
Assists 0
660 pts
BR
francisco flores do amaral.
7   antonio fernandes cemin
Games 9
Goals 2
Assists 0
660 pts
BR
antonio fernandes cemin
8   gabriel lopes
Games 9
Goals 11
Assists 0
770 pts
BR
gabriel lopes
9   luca toigo rockenbach
Games 9
Goals 3
Assists 0
670 pts
BR
luca toigo rockenbach
10   guilherme caponi
Games 9
Goals 4
Assists 0
685 pts
BR
guilherme caponi
11   joao guilherme tramontini dos santos
Games 9
Goals 5
Assists 0
690 pts
BR
joao guilherme tramontini dos santos
12   juan peterson rodrigues da silva
Games 0
Goals 0
Assists 0
pts
BR
juan peterson rodrigues da silva
13   nicolas oliveira peruzatto
Games 0
Goals 0
Assists 0
pts
BR
nicolas oliveira peruzatto
14   leonardo diel
Games 9
Goals 2
Assists 0
655 pts
BR
leonardo diel
13   otávio sberse brancher
Games 9
Goals 5
Assists 0
695 pts
BR
otávio sberse brancher
Team Ranking

IberCup World

193th

1295 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

20th

1295 pts

IberCup World

Cat Z - 2014

4th

1295 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

Cat Z - 2014

4th

1295 pts

Matches

9

Goals

56 - 12

Latest matches

W
D
W
W
L

Team description

State champion team (innovation), municipal deputy champion and fourth place in the south brazilian kids.

Group A

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
BR
Sci Corinthians
5 5 0 0 49 : 2 47 15
2
BR
Ec Juventude
5 4 0 1 35 : 6 29 12
3
BR
Cepe Canoas
5 3 0 2 31 : 18 13 9
4
BR
Ronaldinho SA
5 2 0 3 20 : 17 3 6
5
BR
Grêmio Fut. Craque
5 1 0 4 8 : 44 -36 3
6
BR
CUFA
5 0 0 5 2 : 58 -56 0

Matches

Monday, January 20, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
453
BR
Sci Corinthians
BR
Ec Juventude
09:00 14-CT Eldorado 4 - 0 info
456
BR
Ec Juventude
BR
Cepe Canoas
14:00 13-CT Eldorado 6 - 2 info

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
459
BR
Grêmio Fut. Craque
BR
Ec Juventude
15:35 13-CT Eldorado 0 - 9 info

Wednesday, January 22, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
462
BR
Ec Juventude
BR
Ronaldinho SA
11:30 13-CT Eldorado 6 - 0 info
467
BR
Ec Juventude
BR
CUFA
14:40 12-CT Eldorado 14 - 0 info

Thursday, January 23, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
43
BR
Grêmio Fbpa
BR
Ec Juventude
11:00 13-CT Eldorado 2 - 2 info

Friday, January 24, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
46
BR
Ec Juventude
BR
Sel. Eldorado do Sul
11:00 17-SESC 13 - 0 info

Saturday, January 25, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
48
BR
Cepe Canoas
BR
Ec Juventude
11:00 14-CT Eldorado 0 - 6 info

Sunday, January 26, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
369
BR
Ec Juventude
BR
Ujc
08:00 14-CT Eldorado 0 - 4 info