Cat D - 2009 Ec Juventude F

Manager

RAFAEL SCOPEL
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 1069th / 530 pts
IberCup Porto Alegre: 142th / 530 pts
1   artur gustavo rocha agnes
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
artur gustavo rocha agnes
2   felipe miyabukuro biazus
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
440 pts
BR
felipe miyabukuro biazus
3   klaus arenhaldt bruch
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
klaus arenhaldt bruch
4   lucas travi brvo pinheiro
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
lucas travi brvo pinheiro
5   augusto grosseli mezzomo
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
440 pts
BR
augusto grosseli mezzomo
6   jean luca alves da cunha
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
jean luca alves da cunha
7   matheus kafer
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
445 pts
BR
matheus kafer
8   joão paulo scatolin
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
joão paulo scatolin
9   luciano demicheli junior
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
430 pts
BR
luciano demicheli junior
10   cauê lucas de souza
Games 6
Goals 2
Assists 0
450 pts
BR
cauê lucas de souza
11   iurik ribeiro
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
440 pts
BR
iurik ribeiro
12   nicolas cauê sa silva burchardt
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
440 pts
BR
nicolas cauê sa silva burchardt
13   luis felipe pacheco
Games 0
Goals 0
Assists 0
pts
BR
luis felipe pacheco
13   willyam ferreira
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
440 pts
BR
willyam ferreira
14   matheus de paula
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
445 pts
BR
matheus de paula
Team Ranking

IberCup World

242th

1170 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

142th

530 pts

IberCup World

Cat D - 2010

45th

1170 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

Cat D - 2010

30th

530 pts

Matches

6

Goals

8 - 11

Latest matches

L
L
D
W
L

Team description

State champion team (innovation), municipal deputy champion and fourth place in the south brazilian kids.

Group I

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
BR
Goiás Ec
4 4 0 0 22 : 1 21 12
2
VE
R.a.S.a. de Los Altos
4 3 0 1 7 : 6 1 9
3
BR
Nova Estrela
4 1 1 2 4 : 10 -6 4
4
BR
Ec Juventude F
4 0 2 2 2 : 9 -7 2
5
BR
Ec Cruzeiro A
4 0 1 3 1 : 10 -9 1

Matches

Monday, January 20, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
534
BR
Ec Juventude F
BR
Ec Cruzeiro A
14:00 3-CT Eldorado 0 - 0 info
535
BR
Goiás Ec
BR
Ec Juventude F
17:00 18-SESC 6 - 0 info

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
538
BR
Ec Juventude F
VE
R.a.S.a. de Los Altos
15:35 6-CT Eldorado 1 - 2 info

Wednesday, January 22, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
542
BR
Nova Estrela
BR
Ec Juventude F
17:30 5-CT Eldorado 1 - 1 info

Friday, January 24, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
567
BR
Locomotiva7
BR
Ec Juventude F
08:00 9-CT Eldorado 0 - 5 info

Saturday, January 25, 2020

ID Team A Team B Time Field Score
574
BR
EF Grêmio BF Soccer
BR
Ec Juventude F
10:00 2-CT Eldorado 2 - 1 info