Cat E11 - 2009 Escolinha do Futuro

Manager

GABRIEL MARK
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 1252º / 370 pts
IberCup Porto Alegre: 201º / 370 pts
1   kauan brehm
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
kauan brehm
19   cauan kjillim
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
cauan kjillim
4   daniel favero
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
daniel favero
91   davi bersch
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
davi bersch
20   nicolas soares
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
nicolas soares
104   bruno de aguiar
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
bruno de aguiar
22   gabriel serra
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
gabriel serra
17   caue de souza de matos
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
caue de souza de matos
83   gustavo santos
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
gustavo santos
39   miguel boeira
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
miguel boeira
78   eugênio gabriel
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
eugênio gabriel
89   thiago victoria
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
thiago victoria
74   gustavo de barcellos
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
gustavo de barcellos
77   natan frazato
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
natan frazato
24   eduardo dermann
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
eduardo dermann
13   theo schardosim
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
theo schardosim
5   sergio luiz
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
sergio luiz
76   bruno brocca
Partidos 4
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
360 pts
BR
bruno brocca
90   erick prinstrop
Partidos 4
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
360 pts
BR
erick prinstrop
79   lucas menine
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
lucas menine
106   thalyson teixeira
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
BR
thalyson teixeira
11   mariano mieres
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
350 pts
AR
mariano mieres
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

1330º

370 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

201º

370 pts

IberCup World

Cat E11 - 2009

0

370 pts

IberCup Porto Alegre

Cat E11 - 2009

23º

370 pts

Partidos

0

Goles

0 - 0

Últimos partidos

Descripción del equipo

The team consists of athletes from all nuclei of the school (Capão da Canoa, Arroio do Sal, Torres and Itati). She trains weekly and has participated in IBERCUP 2019, among several other regional, national and international competitions, highlighting the participation of the World Cup in Buenos Aires being champion in the silver series. The technical responsible for the team is the coach Gustavo Falcão.

Grupo

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts

Partidos