Field Matches

18-SESC

Jogos terminados

sábado, 25 de janeiro de 2020

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado
498
AR
Selectivo Alto Parana
BR
EF Grêmio Sto Ângelo
10:00 18-SESC 3 - 4 info
535
BR
Cepe Canoas
BR
Escola Grêmio Estilos
11:00 18-SESC 2 - 0 info

sexta-feira, 24 de janeiro de 2020

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado
384
BR
Grêmio MZ Futebol
BR
Ser Costa e Silva
10:00 18-SESC 2 - 3 info
492
BR
Grêmio Recife
BR
Ec Cruzeiro
12:00 18-SESC 5 - 3 info
494
BR
E.São Paulo FC B
BR
Meninos da Vila Poa B
15:35 18-SESC 0 - 8 info
524
BR
United Sports AC
CL
Juventus A. Chile
16:35 18-SESC 7 - 6 info
496
BR
EF Grêmio Sto Ângelo
BR
Grêmio Recife
17:35 18-SESC 5 - 3 info
526
BR
EF Adriano Chuva
BR
Ec Cruzeiro A
18:35 18-SESC 2 - 4 info

quarta-feira, 22 de janeiro de 2020

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado
706
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
BR
World Foot AC
09:40 18-SESC 3 - 4 info
442
BR
Atletico Soccer
BR
Amigos FC
10:35 18-SESC 0 - 16 info
679
BR
Atlético Gaúcho
BR
Ec Juventude D
11:30 18-SESC 2 - 2 info
874
BR
Sel. Eldorado do Sul
BR
Ec Novo Hamburgo
12:25 18-SESC 1 - 6 info
638
BR
Ser Costa e Silva
AR
Selectivo Alto Parana
14:40 18-SESC 4 - 1 info
658
BR
Ronaldinho SA
BR
Esc Grêmio Bauru
15:35 18-SESC 0 - 1 info
574
BR
Grêmio R. Tricolor
BR
E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
16:30 18-SESC 1 - 3 info
583
BR
E.São Paulo FC
BR
Esc.F.F. Brasil F.C
17:30 18-SESC 0 - 9 info
836
BR
Pride Lendas A
BR
Escolinha do Futuro
18:20 18-SESC 2 - 0 info

terça-feira, 21 de janeiro de 2020

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado
591
BR
Efac Guaíba
BR
Genoma CJD Sabará
08:00 18-SESC 1 - 3 info
593
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
BR
Grêmio Fut. Craque
09:00 18-SESC 5 - 1 info
608
BR
Ser Costa e Silva
BR
Roma/Ser Alvorada
10:00 18-SESC 5 - 1 info
625
BR
E.São Paulo FC B
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
11:00 18-SESC 0 - 11 info
579
BR
Grêmio RNC Futuro
BR
Ec Juventude
12:00 18-SESC 1 - 7 info
637
BR
Grêmio Fbpa
BR
Ser Costa e Silva
14:35 18-SESC 2 - 0 info
657
BR
Esc Grêmio Bauru
BR
EF Grêmio Sto Ângelo
15:35 18-SESC 3 - 0 info
667
BR
Grêmio Recife
BR
Amigos FC
16:35 18-SESC 2 - 3 info
678
BR
Ec Juventude D
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
17:35 18-SESC 4 - 2 info
529
BR
EF Adriano Chuva
BR
Cepe Canoas
18:35 18-SESC 1 - 10 info

segunda-feira, 20 de janeiro de 2020

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Resultado
566
BR
E.C.Vila Nova/Ind.
BR
EF Destaque
08:00 18-SESC 5 - 1 info
601
BR
Meninos da Vila Poa
BR
Ser Costa e Silva
09:00 18-SESC 3 - 4 info
623
BR
Grêmio Fut. Craque
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
10:00 18-SESC 2 - 5 info
641
BR
Grêmio R. Tricolor B
BR
Ressuscitando Sonhos
11:00 18-SESC 21 - 0 info
747
BR
Esc São Leo
BR
Grêmio RNC Futuro
12:00 18-SESC 8 - 1 info
589
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
BR
Efac Guaíba
14:00 18-SESC 0 - 1 info
425
BR
Boca Juniors Canoas
BR
United Sports AC
15:00 18-SESC 2 - 1 info
662
BR
Ec Juventude A
BR
Meninos da Vila Poa B
16:00 18-SESC 8 - 0 info
535
BR
Goiás Ec
BR
Ec Juventude F
17:00 18-SESC 6 - 0 info
526
BR
Cepe Canoas
BR
Sesc Poa
18:00 18-SESC 1 - 2 info